Music Lineup




Main Stage


Date Artist Genre

Thursday, September 7

11:00 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  Jeffery Willis Singer/Songwriter
 
 
12:30 p.m.  - 1:30 p.m. Kylie Odetta Singer/Songwriter
 
 
1:45 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. Jesse Kramer Singer/Songwriter
 
 
3:00 p.m.  - 4:15 p.m. Wesley Cook Band Variety
 
 
4:45 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. Benton Blount Variety

Friday, September 8

11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. David Pippin Band Blues
 
 
1:00 p.m. - 2:15 p.m. Greg Fortune & Friends Blues
 
 
2:45 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. Motown Throwdown Motown
 
 
4:30 p.m.  - 6:00 p.m. Departure Journey Tribute Band

Saturday, September 9

11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  Sons N Britches Country
 
 
12:30 p.m. - 1:15 p.m. Jesse Albright & Foster Blues Blues/Variety
 
 
1:45 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. Homegrown Band Country
 
 
3:00 p.m. - 3:45 p.m. GLOW Band Variety
 
 
4:15 p.m. - 5:15 p.m. Blair Crimmins Dixieland/Ragtime
 
 
5:45 p.m. - 7:00 p.m. Stooges Brass Band Brass Ensemble

Sunday, September 10

 
11:00 a.m. - 12:10 p.m. Craig Gleason Variety
 
 
12:30 p.m. - 1:45 p.m. Yellow Daisy Festival Orchestra Big Band
 
 
2:15 p.m. - 3:15 p.m. Mary Sarah Country
 
 
3:45 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. Luke Pell Country


Loop Acoustic Stage


Date Artist Genre

Thursday, September 7

12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m.  Wesley Cook Acoustic
 
 
1:30 p.m.  - 2:30 p.m. Jeff Willis Acoustic
 
 
3:00 p.m. - 3:45 p.m. Kylie Odetta Acoustic
 
 
4:15 p.m.  - 5:00 p.m. Jesse Kramer Acoustic

Friday, September 8

12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m.  Craig Gleason Acoustic
 
 
1:30 p.m.  - 2:30 p.m. Dominic DeSantis  Acoustic
 
 
3:00 p.m. - 3:45 p.m. David Pippin Acoustic
 
 
4:15 p.m.  - 5:00 p.m. Greg Fortune Acoustic

Saturday, September 9

12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m.   Dominic DeSantis Acoustic
 
 
1:30 p.m. - 2:15 p.m. Sons-N-Britches Acoustic Acoustic
 
 
2:45 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. Double TIme Acoustic
 
 
4:00 p.m.  - 4:45 p.m. Jesse Albright & Friends  Acoustic
 
 
5:15 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. Mackie Grey Acoustic

Sunday, September 10


12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m.  Dominic DeSantis Acoustic
 
 
1:30 p.m.  - 2:30 p.m.  Craig Gleason Acoustic
 
 
3:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. Jeff Willis Acoustic
Date Artist Genre

E-Loop Stage

Saturday, September 9

12:00 p.m. - 12:45 p.m.  Caryn Womack Acoustic
 
 
1:00 p.m. - 1:45 p.m.  Mackie Grey Acoustic
 
 
2:00 p.m. - 2:45 p.m.  Reese Boyd Acoustic
 
 
3:00 p.m.  - 4:00 p.m.  Caryn Womack Acoustic
 
 

Sunday, September 10

12:00 p.m. - 12:45 p.m.   Jeff Willis Acoustic
 
 
1:00 p.m.  - 1:45 p.m.  Jeff Willis Acoustic
 
 
2:00 p.m. - 2:45 p.m.  Dominic Desantis Acoustic
 
 
3:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m.  Craig Gleason Acoustic